Data/hora atual: Sab 24 Jun 2017, 03:49

Exibir Perfil :: Emeraude S. Lefevre

Tudo sobre Emeraude S. Lefevre

Feminino
 
Trama(Historia): :

.: Your tale has only begun :.



Prologue
Full name: Emeraude
Sinclair Lefevre
Nickname: Eme, Memes, M
Age: 14
Birth: October 13, 2023
at 5:01 AM
Parents: Aliquam and
Brianna Lefevre
Brothers: Alvaro Lefevre
Boyfriend: None
Best friend: None


Chapter one
Skin: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Body: Thin
Height: 1,62
Weight: 52


Chapter two
Qualities: Sincerity
and extroversion
Defects: Ignorance
and impatience
Hobbies: Watch, read and swim
Manias: Grimacing when
uncomfortable, messing up
her hair and wet
the lips


Chapter three
Education: 1rd year
School: Hogwarts
House: Slytherin
Favorite subject: DCAT
Hated subject: Potions
Favorite spell: Accio


Chapter four
Wand: The basilisk venom
works best for ambitious witches
and full of self -confidence. Can
act on their own and be moody,
however, it is only loyal to
one owner.
Favorite wizard object:
Golden Snitch
Quidditch: Holyhead
Harpies
Bogeyman: ?
Ojesed: ?
Amortentia: ?


Epilogue
Soon
 
Mensagens :
6
 
Emprego/lazer :
Ser linda /lixa
 
Localização :
London
 
Humor :
Mad.
 
Data de inscrição :
28/06/2015
 
Emeraude S. Lefevre
avatar

Rank: Sonserina
Sonserina
Amigos de Emeraude S. Lefevre